Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr29708144206,3870164,014,0
2MunkenTBKr29905144207,7850355,010,0
3BriskebyenHOBK29422144204,3841352,09,0
4SolørHOBK25668126203,7741247,09,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK25891126205,5740347,08,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK25068126199,0740344,08,0
7SolliOBK29226144203,0831449,07,0
8VepsaABK30883162190,6922539,06,0
9CrossRBK28196144195,8822439,06,0
10MascotBBK27565144191,4801731,01,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen 3706 - 356410,0  -  2,0
Solli -Vepsa 3839 - 35469,0  -  3,0
Arctic Strike -Mascot 3627 - 33488,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Vepsa 3932 - 335711,0  -  1,0
Solli -Briskebyen 3728 - 36088,0  -  4,0