Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr48764234208,4131012104,021,0
2MunkenTBKr48272234206,31380585,016,0
3SolørHOBK47906234204,71363483,015,0
4BriskebyenHOBK48033234205,31362583,014,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK44009216203,71270580,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK42836216198,31270575,014,0
7SolliOBK43921216203,31243573,011,0
8CrossRBK46353234198,11333765,09,0
9MascotBBK46347234198,11322959,06,0
10VepsaABK41271216191,11222846,06,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen 3706 - 356410,0  -  2,0
Solli -Vepsa 3839 - 35469,0  -  3,0
Arctic Strike -Mascot 3627 - 33488,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Vepsa 3932 - 335711,0  -  1,0
Solli -Briskebyen 3728 - 36088,0  -  4,0