Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr52524252208,4141112114,023,0
2SolørHOBK55848270206,815834103,019,0
3BriskebyenHOBK55265270204,71582598,018,0
4MunkenTBKr51937252206,11490592,018,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK51215252203,21470786,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK53479270198,11570885,014,0
7SolliOBK47508234203,01344579,012,0
8CrossRBK53403270197,81533972,09,0
9MascotBBK50069252198,71432968,08,0
10VepsaABK44892234191,81323852,07,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen 3706 - 356410,0  -  2,0
Solli -Vepsa 3839 - 35469,0  -  3,0
Arctic Strike -Mascot 3627 - 33488,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Vepsa 3932 - 335711,0  -  1,0
Solli -Briskebyen 3728 - 36088,0  -  4,0