Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr41063198207,411100194,020,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK40435198204,21170477,014,0
3MunkenTBKr40974198206,91170473,014,0
4SolørHOBK40125198202,71152467,012,0
5SolliOBK40415198204,11143469,011,0
6BriskebyenHOBK40366198203,91151566,011,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK35557180197,51050559,010,0
8CrossRBK38781198195,91123654,07,0
9VepsaABK34374180191,01022643,06,0
10MascotBBK38475198194,31111944,03,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen 3706 - 356410,0  -  2,0
Solli -Vepsa 3839 - 35469,0  -  3,0
Arctic Strike -Mascot 3627 - 33488,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Vepsa 3932 - 335711,0  -  1,0
Solli -Briskebyen 3728 - 36088,0  -  4,0