Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr29708144206,3870164,014,0
2SolørHOBK33444162206,4952262,012,0
3BriskebyenHOBK33241162205,2951360,011,0
4MunkenTBKr29905144207,7850355,010,0
5SolliOBK32926162203,2932455,08,0
6Drammen TigersBuBK29672144206,1840452,08,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK32018162197,6940551,08,0
8VepsaABK30883162190,6922539,06,0
9CrossRBK28196144195,8822439,06,0
10MascotBBK31431162194,0911738,03,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 3

14.-20. Oktober 2019
Cross -Solli 3452 - 34836,0  -  6,0
Briskebyen -Trondheim 3801 - 38085,0  -  7,0
Mascot -Vepsa 3578 - 39742,0  -  10,0
Solør -Munken 3768 - 36615,0  -  7,0
Briskebyen -Munken 3950 - 36819,0  -  3,0
Solør -Trondheim 3820 - 34718,0  -  4,0
Mascot -Solli 3782 - 40344,0  -  8,0
Arctic Strike -Munken 3660 - 35945,0  -  7,0
Cross -Vepsa 3252 - 32736,0  -  6,0
Arctic Strike -Trondheim 3685 - 37384,0  -  8,0