Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr41063198207,411100194,020,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK40435198204,21170477,014,0
3MunkenTBKr40974198206,91170473,014,0
4SolørHOBK40125198202,71152467,012,0
5SolliOBK40415198204,11143469,011,0
6BriskebyenHOBK40366198203,91151566,011,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK35557180197,51050559,010,0
8CrossRBK38781198195,91123654,07,0
9VepsaABK34374180191,01022643,06,0
10MascotBBK38475198194,31111944,03,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 3

14.-20. Oktober 2019
Cross -Solli 3452 - 34836,0  -  6,0
Briskebyen -Trondheim 3801 - 38085,0  -  7,0
Mascot -Vepsa 3578 - 39742,0  -  10,0
Solør -Munken 3768 - 36615,0  -  7,0
Briskebyen -Munken 3950 - 36819,0  -  3,0
Solør -Trondheim 3820 - 34718,0  -  4,0
Mascot -Solli 3782 - 40344,0  -  8,0
Arctic Strike -Munken 3660 - 35945,0  -  7,0
Cross -Vepsa 3252 - 32736,0  -  6,0
Arctic Strike -Trondheim 3685 - 37384,0  -  8,0