Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr1501372208,5440038,08,0
2BriskebyenHOBK1449972201,4431032,07,0
3SolørHOBK1429572198,5421126,05,0
4MunkenTBKr1511572209,9420231,04,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK1448672201,2420222,04,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK705636196,0220015,04,0
7CrossRBK1432572199,0410314,02,0
8MascotBBK1336572185,6401317,01,0
9VepsaABK1316072182,8401312,01,0
10SolliOBK703436195,420028,00,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 3

14.-20. Oktober 2019
Cross -Solli lø. kl.1000
Briskebyen -Trondheim lø. kl.1100
Mascot -Vepsa lø. kl.1100
Solør -Munken lø. kl.1100
Briskebyen -Munken lø. kl.1400
Solør -Trondheim lø. kl.1400
Mascot -Solli sø. kl.1000
Arctic Strike -Munken sø. kl.1100Boardwalk, 35 fot
Cross -Vepsa sø. kl.1100
Arctic Strike -Trondheim sø. kl.1300Boardwalk, 35 fot