Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr52524252208,4141112114,023,0
2SolørHOBK55848270206,815834103,019,0
3BriskebyenHOBK55265270204,71582598,018,0
4MunkenTBKr51937252206,11490592,018,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK51215252203,21470786,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK53479270198,11570885,014,0
7SolliOBK47508234203,01344579,012,0
8CrossRBK53403270197,81533972,09,0
9MascotBBK50069252198,71432968,08,0
10VepsaABK44892234191,81323852,07,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 3

14.-20. Oktober 2019
Cross -Solli 3452 - 34836,0  -  6,0
Briskebyen -Trondheim 3801 - 38085,0  -  7,0
Mascot -Vepsa 3578 - 39742,0  -  10,0
Solør -Munken 3768 - 36615,0  -  7,0
Briskebyen -Munken 3950 - 36819,0  -  3,0
Solør -Trondheim 3820 - 34718,0  -  4,0
Mascot -Solli 3782 - 40344,0  -  8,0
Arctic Strike -Munken 3660 - 35945,0  -  7,0
Cross -Vepsa 3252 - 32736,0  -  6,0
Arctic Strike -Trondheim 3685 - 37384,0  -  8,0