Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr41063198207,411100194,020,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK40435198204,21170477,014,0
3MunkenTBKr40974198206,91170473,014,0
4SolørHOBK40125198202,71152467,012,0
5SolliOBK40415198204,11143469,011,0
6BriskebyenHOBK40366198203,91151566,011,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK35557180197,51050559,010,0
8CrossRBK38781198195,91123654,07,0
9VepsaABK34374180191,01022643,06,0
10MascotBBK38475198194,31111944,03,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 2

23.-29. September 2019
Briskebyen -Solør 3872 - 35119,0  -  3,0
Solli -Drammen Tigers 3603 - 36414,0  -  8,0
Briskebyen -Mascot 3372 - 34076,0  -  6,0
Munken -Cross 3664 - 37055,0  -  7,0
Trondheim -Vepsa 3846 - 337810,0  -  2,0
Munken -Vepsa 3762 - 325211,0  -  1,0
Trondheim -Cross 3896 - 338111,0  -  1,0
Solli -Arctic Strike 3431 - 35804,0  -  8,0
Solør -Mascot 3584 - 32648,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Arctic Strike 3619 - 34765,0  -  7,0