Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr29708144206,3870164,014,0
2SolørHOBK33444162206,4952262,012,0
3BriskebyenHOBK33241162205,2951360,011,0
4MunkenTBKr29905144207,7850355,010,0
5SolliOBK32926162203,2932455,08,0
6Drammen TigersBuBK29672144206,1840452,08,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK32018162197,6940551,08,0
8VepsaABK30883162190,6922539,06,0
9CrossRBK28196144195,8822439,06,0
10MascotBBK31431162194,0911738,03,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 2

23.-29. September 2019
Briskebyen -Solør 3872 - 35119,0  -  3,0
Solli -Drammen Tigers 3603 - 36414,0  -  8,0
Briskebyen -Mascot 3372 - 34076,0  -  6,0
Munken -Cross 3664 - 37055,0  -  7,0
Trondheim -Vepsa 3846 - 337810,0  -  2,0
Munken -Vepsa 3762 - 325211,0  -  1,0
Trondheim -Cross 3896 - 338111,0  -  1,0
Solli -Arctic Strike 3431 - 35804,0  -  8,0
Solør -Mascot 3584 - 32648,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Arctic Strike 3619 - 34765,0  -  7,0