Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr1501372208,5440038,08,0
2BriskebyenHOBK1449972201,4431032,07,0
3SolørHOBK1429572198,5421126,05,0
4MunkenTBKr1511572209,9420231,04,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK1448672201,2420222,04,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK705636196,0220015,04,0
7CrossRBK1432572199,0410314,02,0
8MascotBBK1336572185,6401317,01,0
9VepsaABK1316072182,8401312,01,0
10SolliOBK703436195,420028,00,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 2

23.-29. September 2019
Briskebyen -Solør 3872 - 35119,0  -  3,0
Solli -Drammen Tigers 3603 - 36414,0  -  8,0
Briskebyen -Mascot 3372 - 34076,0  -  6,0
Munken -Cross 3664 - 37055,0  -  7,0
Trondheim -Vepsa 3846 - 337810,0  -  2,0
Munken -Vepsa 3762 - 325211,0  -  1,0
Trondheim -Cross 3896 - 338111,0  -  1,0
Solli -Arctic Strike 3431 - 35804,0  -  8,0
Solør -Mascot 3584 - 32648,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Arctic Strike 3619 - 34765,0  -  7,0