Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr52524252208,4141112114,023,0
2SolørHOBK55848270206,815834103,019,0
3BriskebyenHOBK55265270204,71582598,018,0
4MunkenTBKr51937252206,11490592,018,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK51215252203,21470786,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK53479270198,11570885,014,0
7SolliOBK47508234203,01344579,012,0
8CrossRBK53403270197,81533972,09,0
9MascotBBK50069252198,71432968,08,0
10VepsaABK44892234191,81323852,07,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 2

23.-29. September 2019
Briskebyen -Solør 3872 - 35119,0  -  3,0
Solli -Drammen Tigers 3603 - 36414,0  -  8,0
Briskebyen -Mascot 3372 - 34076,0  -  6,0
Munken -Cross 3664 - 37055,0  -  7,0
Trondheim -Vepsa 3846 - 337810,0  -  2,0
Munken -Vepsa 3762 - 325211,0  -  1,0
Trondheim -Cross 3896 - 338111,0  -  1,0
Solli -Arctic Strike 3431 - 35804,0  -  8,0
Solør -Mascot 3584 - 32648,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers -Arctic Strike 3619 - 34765,0  -  7,0