Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 431124168185,314120253,0
2Sofiemyr 231321168186,414100450,0
3Drammen Tigers 230357168180,71490542,5
4Brooklyn28921168172,11480638,5
5Skru28647168170,51470732,0
6Solli 329419168175,11450931,0
7Lillestrøm 329137168173,41450929,0
8Sofiemyr 325890168154,11400144,0

Kamper 13. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

13. Mars 2019
Drammen Tigers 2 -Brooklyn 2179 - 19574,5  -  0,5
Lillestrøm 3 -Solli 3 2281 - 19805,0  -  0,0
Skru -Sofiemyr 3 2032 - 18804,0  -  1,0
Sofiemyr 2 -Solli 4 2257 - 23541,0  -  4,0