Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 431124168185,314120253,0
2Sofiemyr 231321168186,414100450,0
3Drammen Tigers 230357168180,71490542,5
4Brooklyn28921168172,11480638,5
5Skru28647168170,51470732,0
6Solli 329419168175,11450931,0
7Lillestrøm 329137168173,41450929,0
8Sofiemyr 325890168154,11400144,0

Kamper 10. runde - Sandvika Bowling

30. Januar 2019
Sofiemyr 2 -Skru 2354 - 19865,0  -  0,0
Sofiemyr 3 -Lillestrøm 3 2057 - 23390,0  -  5,0
Solli 3 -Drammen Tigers 2 2274 - 24501,0  -  4,0
Solli 4 -Brooklyn 2368 - 20375,0  -  0,0