Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 431124168185,314120253,0
2Sofiemyr 231321168186,414100450,0
3Drammen Tigers 230357168180,71490542,5
4Brooklyn28921168172,11480638,5
5Skru28647168170,51470732,0
6Solli 329419168175,11450931,0
7Lillestrøm 329137168173,41450929,0
8Sofiemyr 325890168154,11400144,0

Kamper 9. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

16. Januar 2019
Skru -Lillestrøm 3 2134 - 20244,0  -  1,0
Sofiemyr 2 -Drammen Tigers 2 2153 - 24290,0  -  5,0
Sofiemyr 3 -Brooklyn 1738 - 20470,0  -  5,0
Solli 3 -Solli 4 2110 - 22361,0  -  4,0