Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 431124168185,314120253,0
2Sofiemyr 231321168186,414100450,0
3Drammen Tigers 230357168180,71490542,5
4Brooklyn28921168172,11480638,5
5Skru28647168170,51470732,0
6Solli 329419168175,11450931,0
7Lillestrøm 329137168173,41450929,0
8Sofiemyr 325890168154,11400144,0

Kamper 4. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

31. Oktober 2018
Brooklyn -Skru 1903 - 21061,0  -  4,0
Drammen Tigers 2 -Lillestrøm 3 2269 - 21384,0  -  1,0
Solli 3 -Sofiemyr 2 2110 - 20874,0  -  1,0
Solli 4 -Sofiemyr 3 2082 - 18474,0  -  1,0