Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 431124168185,314120253,0
2Sofiemyr 231321168186,414100450,0
3Drammen Tigers 230357168180,71490542,5
4Brooklyn28921168172,11480638,5
5Skru28647168170,51470732,0
6Solli 329419168175,11450931,0
7Lillestrøm 329137168173,41450929,0
8Sofiemyr 325890168154,11400144,0

Kamper 1. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

12. September 2018
Drammen Tigers 2 -Solli 4 1880 - 20631,0  -  4,0
Lillestrøm 3 -Brooklyn 1768 - 19710,0  -  5,0
Skru -Solli 3 1950 - 19602,0  -  3,0
Sofiemyr 2 -Sofiemyr 3 2073 - 17375,0  -  0,0