Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2018-2019

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørHOBK67682324208,9181332141,029,0
2TrondheimTBKr68713324212,1181413140,029,0
3SolliOBK68247324210,6181125131,024,0
4CrossRBK65611324202,518927121,020,0
5MunkenTBKr65396324201,818918107,019,0
6BriskebyenHOBK68201324210,518729102,016,0
7MascotBBK66864324206,418711092,015,0
8Arctic StrikeTBK64054324197,718611198,013,0
9GlåmdalHOBK64761324199,918611194,013,0
10RingerikeBuBK57552324177,618101749,02,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 5

19.-25. November 2018
Solli -Mascot 3688 - 33539,0  -  3,0
Ringerike -Mascot 3064 - 32443,0  -  9,0
Glåmdal -Solli 3527 - 37284,0  -  8,0
Glåmdal -Ringerike 3559 - 33608,0  -  4,0