Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2017-2018

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 134512168205,414120252,0
2Solli 234913168207,81490545,0
3Frogner33661168200,41490540,0
4Red Crown 132673168194,51480636,0
5Sofiemyr 133507168199,41460835,0
6Fridjof33396168198,81470735,0
7Red Crown 232657168194,41450934,0
8Ringerike 128153168167,61400143,0

Kamper 8. runde - Lucky Bowl Holmen

10. Januar 2018
Red Crown 2 -Red Crown 1 2449 - 27221,0  -  4,0
Ringerike 1 -Frogner 1928 - 24580,0  -  5,0
Sofiemyr 1 -Fridjof 2478 - 23194,0  -  1,0
Solli 1 -Solli 2 2404 - 24672,0  -  3,0