Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2016-2017

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr68017324209,9181413140,029,0
2SolørHOBK68069324210,1181215130,025,0
3GlåmdalHOBK66690324205,8181116113,023,0
4SolliOBK65325324201,618927106,020,0
5MunkenTBKr65538324202,318738113,017,0
6FrognerOBK64147324198,0187110107,015,0
7MascotBBK67029324206,918701199,014,0
8RingerikeBuBK67772324209,2186111105,013,0
9RanaNBK60871324187,918611182,013,0
10BrageBuBK64055324197,718511280,011,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 7

2.-8. Januar 2017
Glåmdal -Ringerike 4002 - 39167,0  -  5,0
Mascot -Munken 4115 - 40248,0  -  4,0
Solli -Rana 3320 - 33485,0  -  7,0
Frogner -Rana 3655 - 34369,0  -  3,0
Solør -Ringerike 3820 - 34459,0  -  3,0
Brage -Rana 3725 - 325810,0  -  2,0
Mascot -Trondheim 3948 - 39155,0  -  7,0
Solør -Glåmdal 3801 - 35177,0  -  5,0
Brage -Solli 4051 - 385810,0  -  2,0