Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2016-2017

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr61182288212,4161312127,027,0
2SolørHOBK57561270213,2151113112,023,0
3GlåmdalHOBK59201288205,6161114106,023,0
4SolliOBK53674270198,81562781,014,0
5MunkenTBKr58415288202,81653893,013,0
6RanaNBK53729288186,61661976,013,0
7FrognerOBK53682270198,81551988,011,0
8BrageBuBK54450270201,71551973,011,0
9MascotBBK55344270205,015501079,010,0
10RingerikeBuBK56363270208,815411084,09,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 7

2.-8. Januar 2017
Glåmdal -Ringerike 4002 - 39167,0  -  5,0
Mascot -Munken 4115 - 40248,0  -  4,0
Solli -Rana 3320 - 33485,0  -  7,0
Frogner -Rana 3655 - 34369,0  -  3,0
Solør -Ringerike 3820 - 34459,0  -  3,0
Brage -Rana 3725 - 325810,0  -  2,0
Mascot -Trondheim 3948 - 39155,0  -  7,0
Solør -Glåmdal 3801 - 35177,0  -  5,0
Brage -Solli 4051 - 385810,0  -  2,0