Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2018-2019

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Arctic StrikeTBK000,000000,00,0
2BriskebyenHOBK000,000000,00,0
3CrossRBK000,000000,00,0
4GlåmdalHOBK000,000000,00,0
5MascotBBK000,000000,00,0
6MunkenTBKr000,000000,00,0
7RingerikeBuBK000,000000,00,0
8SolliOBK000,000000,00,0
9SolørHOBK000,000000,00,0
10TrondheimTBKr000,000000,00,0

Alle kamper

1 Cross -Briskebyen lø. 15.09 kl.1000
1 Mascot -Solør lø. 15.09 kl.1000
1 Cross -Solør sø. 16.09 kl.1000
1 Mascot -Briskebyen sø. 16.09 kl.1000
1 Munken -Ringerike sø. 16.09 kl.1100
1 Trondheim -Solli sø. 16.09 kl.1100
1 Munken -Solli sø. 16.09 kl.1330
1 Trondheim -Ringerike sø. 16.09 kl.1330
2 Munken -Arctic Strike lø. 29.09 kl.0930
2 Cross -Glåmdal lø. 29.09 kl.1100
2 Solør -Briskebyen lø. 29.09 kl.1100
2 Trondheim -Arctic Strike lø. 29.09 kl.1200
2 Mascot -Glåmdal sø. 30.09 kl.1000
2 Ringerike -Briskebyen sø. 30.09 kl.1100
2 Solli -Solør sø. 30.09 kl.1100
2 Ringerike -Solør sø. 30.09 kl.1400
2 Solli -Briskebyen sø. 30.09 kl.1400
3 Briskebyen -Trondheim lø. 20.10 kl.1000
3 Solør -Munken lø. 20.10 kl.1000
3 Solli -Cross lø. 20.10 kl.1200
3 Glåmdal -Munken lø. 20.10 kl.1400
3 Ringerike -Cross lø. 20.10 kl.1500
3 Solør -Trondheim lø. 20.10 kl.1500
3 Briskebyen -Munken sø. 21.10 kl.1000
3 Glåmdal -Trondheim sø. 21.10 kl.1000
3 Arctic Strike -Cross sø. 21.10 kl.1200
3 Arctic Strike -Mascot sø. 21.10 kl.1400
4 Briskebyen -Glåmdal sø. 04.11 kl.1100
4 Munken -Mascot sø. 04.11 kl.1100
4 Trondheim -Cross sø. 04.11 kl.1100
4 Arctic Strike -Ringerike sø. 04.11 kl.1200
4 Munken -Cross sø. 04.11 kl.1330
4 Trondheim -Mascot sø. 04.11 kl.1330
4 Arctic Strike -Solli sø. 04.11 kl.1400
4 Solør -Glåmdal sø. 04.11 kl.1400
5 Solli -Mascot lø. 24.11 kl.1100
5 Ringerike -Mascot lø. 24.11 kl.1400
5 Glåmdal -Solli sø. 25.11 kl.1100
5 Glåmdal -Ringerike sø. 25.11 kl.1300
6 Briskebyen -Arctic Strike lø. 08.12 kl.1000
6 Solli -Ringerike lø. 08.12 kl.1100
6 Glåmdal -Arctic Strike lø. 08.12 kl.1500
6 Mascot -Cross sø. 09.12 kl.1000
6 Solør -Arctic Strike sø. 09.12 kl.1000
6 Munken -Trondheim sø. 09.12 kl.1100
7 Cross -Munken lø. 12.01 kl.1000
7 Mascot -Trondheim lø. 12.01 kl.1000
7 Solli -Glåmdal lø. 12.01 kl.1100
7 Ringerike -Glåmdal lø. 12.01 kl.1400
7 Cross -Trondheim sø. 13.01 kl.1000
7 Mascot -Munken sø. 13.01 kl.1000
7 Arctic Strike -Briskebyen sø. 13.01 kl.1200
7 Arctic Strike -Solør sø. 13.01 kl.1400
8 Mascot -Arctic Strike lø. 02.02 kl.1000
8 Cross -Arctic Strike sø. 03.02 kl.1000
8 Munken -Briskebyen sø. 03.02 kl.1100
8 Trondheim -Briskebyen sø. 03.02 kl.1330
9 Briskebyen -Mascot lø. 23.02 kl.1000
9 Solør -Cross lø. 23.02 kl.1000
9 Ringerike -Munken lø. 23.02 kl.1100
9 Solli -Trondheim lø. 23.02 kl.1100
9 Glåmdal -Cross lø. 23.02 kl.1400
9 Ringerike -Trondheim lø. 23.02 kl.1400
9 Solli -Munken lø. 23.02 kl.1400
9 Solør -Mascot lø. 23.02 kl.1500
9 Briskebyen -Cross sø. 24.02 kl.1000
9 Glåmdal -Mascot sø. 24.02 kl.1000
9 Solli -Arctic Strike sø. 24.02 kl.1200
9 Ringerike -Arctic Strike sø. 24.02 kl.1500
10 Cross -Ringerike lø. 09.03 kl.1000
10 Mascot -Solli lø. 09.03 kl.1000
10 Cross -Solli sø. 10.03 kl.1000
10 Mascot -Ringerike sø. 10.03 kl.1000
10 Munken -Glåmdal sø. 10.03 kl.1100
10 Trondheim -Solør sø. 10.03 kl.1100
10 Munken -Solør sø. 10.03 kl.1330
10 Trondheim -Glåmdal sø. 10.03 kl.1330
11 Glåmdal -Solør lø. 16.03 kl.1000
11 Glåmdal -Briskebyen lø. 16.03 kl.1200
11 Briskebyen -Solli sø. 17.03 kl.1100
11 Solør -Ringerike sø. 17.03 kl.1100
11 Arctic Strike -Munken sø. 17.03 kl.1200
11 Arctic Strike -Trondheim sø. 17.03 kl.1400
11 Briskebyen -Ringerike sø. 17.03 kl.1400
11 Solør -Solli sø. 17.03 kl.1400
12 Arctic Strike -Glåmdal sø. 07.04 kl.1300
12 Briskebyen -Solør sø. 07.04 kl.1300
12 Cross -Mascot sø. 07.04 kl.1300
12 Ringerike -Solli sø. 07.04 kl.1300
12 Trondheim -Munken sø. 07.04 kl.1300