Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2017-2018

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1BriskebyenHOBK000,000000,00,0
2GlåmdalHOBK000,000000,00,0
3LarvikVTBK000,000000,00,0
4MascotBBK000,000000,00,0
5MunkenTBKr000,000000,00,0
6RanaNBK000,000000,00,0
7RingerikeBuBK000,000000,00,0
8SolliOBK000,000000,00,0
9SolørHOBK000,000000,00,0
10TrondheimTBKr000,000000,00,0

Alle kamper

1 Rana -Solli lø. 09.09 kl.1000
1 Mascot -Briskebyen lø. 09.09 kl.1100
1 Rana -Ringerike lø. 09.09 kl.1345
1 Mascot -Glåmdal sø. 10.09 kl.1100
1 Munken -Solli sø. 10.09 kl.1100
1 Solør -Briskebyen sø. 10.09 kl.1100
1 Trondheim -Larvik sø. 10.09 kl.1100Dead Mans Curve 43 fot
1 Munken -Larvik sø. 10.09 kl.1330
1 Trondheim -Solli sø. 10.09 kl.1330Dead Mans Curve 43 fot
2 Glåmdal -Rana lø. 23.09 kl.1100
2 Ringerike -Mascot lø. 23.09 kl.1100
2 Solli -Mascot lø. 23.09 kl.1400
2 Solør -Rana lø. 23.09 kl.1500
2 Larvik -Mascot sø. 24.09 kl.0900
2 Briskebyen -Rana sø. 24.09 kl.1100
2 Larvik -Solør sø. 24.09 kl.110040 fot
2 Munken -Trondheim sø. 24.09 kl.1100
2 Ringerike -Solør sø. 24.09 kl.1500
3 Rana -Larvik
3 Rana -Mascot
3 Briskebyen -Munken lø. 28.10 kl.1100
3 Glåmdal -Trondheim lø. 28.10 kl.1100
3 Solli -Ringerike lø. 28.10 kl.1200
3 Glåmdal -Munken lø. 28.10 kl.1500
3 Solør -Trondheim lø. 28.10 kl.1500
3 Larvik -Solli sø. 29.10 kl.090040 fot
3 Briskebyen -Trondheim sø. 29.10 kl.1100
3 Solør -Munken sø. 29.10 kl.1100
4 Larvik -Briskebyen lø. 04.11 kl.090040 fot
4 Trondheim -Mascot lø. 04.11 kl.1100
4 Solli -Solør lø. 04.11 kl.1200
4 Ringerike -Briskebyen lø. 04.11 kl.1300
4 Munken -Mascot lø. 04.11 kl.1330
4 Larvik -Glåmdal sø. 05.11 kl.090040 fot
4 Ringerike -Glåmdal sø. 05.11 kl.1300
5 Glåmdal -Solør lø. 25.11 kl.1100
5 Munken -Ringerike sø. 26.11 kl.1100
5 Solli -Briskebyen sø. 26.11 kl.1200
5 Trondheim -Ringerike sø. 26.11 kl.1330
5 Solli -Glåmdal sø. 26.11 kl.1430
6 Trondheim -Rana lø. 09.12 kl.1000
6 Briskebyen -Glåmdal lø. 09.12 kl.1100
6 Larvik -Ringerike lø. 09.12 kl.110040 fot
6 Mascot -Solør lø. 09.12 kl.1100
6 Munken -Rana lø. 09.12 kl.1230
7 Rana -Briskebyen
7 Rana -Solør
7 Ringerike -Munken lø. 06.01 kl.1100
7 Solli -Trondheim lø. 06.01 kl.1200
7 Solli -Munken lø. 06.01 kl.1500
7 Ringerike -Trondheim lø. 06.01 kl.1600
7 Larvik -Munken sø. 07.01 kl.090040 fot
7 Larvik -Trondheim sø. 07.01 kl.110040 fot
8 Rana -Trondheim
8 Briskebyen -Mascot lø. 03.02 kl.1100
8 Solør -Larvik lø. 03.02 kl.1100
8 Briskebyen -Larvik lø. 03.02 kl.1500
8 Solør -Mascot lø. 03.02 kl.1500
8 Glåmdal -Mascot sø. 04.02 kl.1000
8 Glåmdal -Solli sø. 04.02 kl.1200
9 Glåmdal -Ringerike lø. 24.02 kl.1100
9 Mascot -Solli lø. 24.02 kl.1100
9 Glåmdal -Larvik lø. 24.02 kl.1300
9 Mascot -Rana sø. 25.02 kl.1100
9 Munken -Briskebyen sø. 25.02 kl.1100
9 Trondheim -Solør sø. 25.02 kl.1100
9 Munken -Solør sø. 25.02 kl.1330
9 Trondheim -Briskebyen sø. 25.02 kl.1330
10 Solli -Larvik lø. 03.03 kl.1200
10 Ringerike -Rana lø. 03.03 kl.1300
10 Larvik -Rana sø. 04.03 kl.090040 fot
10 Briskebyen -Ringerike sø. 04.03 kl.1100
10 Mascot -Munken sø. 04.03 kl.1100
10 Solør -Glåmdal sø. 04.03 kl.1100
10 Solli -Rana sø. 04.03 kl.1400
10 Solør -Ringerike sø. 04.03 kl.1500
11 Rana -Glåmdal
11 Mascot -Larvik lø. 07.04 kl.1100
11 Ringerike -Solli lø. 07.04 kl.1100
11 Trondheim -Munken lø. 07.04 kl.1100
11 Briskebyen -Solør sø. 08.04 kl.1100
11 Mascot -Ringerike sø. 08.04 kl.1100
11 Munken -Glåmdal sø. 08.04 kl.1100
11 Briskebyen -Solli sø. 08.04 kl.1300
11 Trondheim -Glåmdal sø. 08.04 kl.1330
12 Glåmdal -Briskebyen sø. 22.04 kl.1300
12 Mascot -Trondheim sø. 22.04 kl.1300
12 Rana -Munken sø. 22.04 kl.1300
12 Ringerike -Larvik sø. 22.04 kl.1300
12 Solør -Solli sø. 22.04 kl.1300